Tất cả các giải đấu 28/10/2020

UEFA Champions League

00:55 - 29/10/2020
KrasnodarKrasnodar

vs
ChelseaChelsea

00:55 - 29/10/2020
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir

vs
Paris Saint GermainParis Saint Germain

03:00 - 29/10/2020
SevillaSevilla

vs
RennesRennes

03:00 - 29/10/2020
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund

vs
Zenit Saint PetersburgZenit Saint Petersburg

03:00 - 29/10/2020
Club Brugge KVClub Brugge KV

vs
LazioLazio

03:00 - 29/10/2020
JuventusJuventus

vs
BarcelonaBarcelona

03:00 - 29/10/2020
Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC

vs
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

03:00 - 29/10/2020
Manchester UnitedManchester United

vs
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig

Laliga 2

01:00 - 29/10/2020
AlbaceteAlbacete

vs
Las PalmasLas Palmas

01:00 - 29/10/2020
CastellónCastellón

vs
AlmeriaAlmeria

01:00 - 29/10/2020
EspanyolEspanyol

vs
PonferradinaPonferradina

03:30 - 29/10/2020
OviedoOviedo

vs
UD LogroñésUD Logroñés

Bundesliga 2

00:30 - 29/10/2020
VfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck

vs
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98

Coppa Italia

20:00 - 28/10/2020
TorinoTorino

vs
LecceLecce

20:30 - 28/10/2020
CagliariCagliari

vs
CremoneseCremonese

21:00 - 28/10/2020
CittadellaCittadella

vs
SpeziaSpezia

21:00 - 28/10/2020
Nuova CosenzaNuova Cosenza

vs
SS MonopoliSS Monopoli

22:00 - 28/10/2020
BeneventoBenevento

vs
EmpoliEmpoli

22:00 - 28/10/2020
BresciaBrescia

vs
PerugiaPerugia

23:00 - 28/10/2020
FiorentinaFiorentina

vs
PadovaPadova

23:00 - 28/10/2020
VeronaVerona

vs
VeneziaVenezia

23:00 - 28/10/2020
CrotoneCrotone

vs
SpalSpal

23:00 - 28/10/2020
GenoaGenoa

vs
CatanzaroCatanzaro

00:00 - 29/10/2020
ParmaParma

vs
PescaraPescara

00:00 - 29/10/2020
UdineseUdinese

vs
Vicenza VirtusVicenza Virtus

Serie C

21:00 - 28/10/2020
AvellinoAvellino

vs
TurrisTurris

21:00 - 28/10/2020
BisceglieBisceglie

vs
CaveseCavese

23:30 - 28/10/2020
Juventus U23Juventus U23

vs
comocomo

National League - North

02:45 - 29/10/2020
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde

vs
Kettering TownKettering Town

Regionalliga - Nordost

20:00 - 28/10/2020
Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde

vs
Viktoria BerlinViktoria Berlin

20:00 - 28/10/2020
BAK '07BAK '07

vs
AltglienickeAltglienicke

01:00 - 29/10/2020
Lokomotive LeipzigLokomotive Leipzig

vs
ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz

01:00 - 29/10/2020
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03

vs
AuerbachAuerbach

01:00 - 29/10/2020
Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt

vs
BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig

01:00 - 29/10/2020
Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV

vs
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC

01:00 - 29/10/2020
Carl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena

vs
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus

01:00 - 29/10/2020
Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II

vs
Tennis BorussiaTennis Borussia

01:00 - 29/10/2020
BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo

vs
LichtenbergLichtenberg

01:30 - 29/10/2020
LuckenwaldeLuckenwalde

vs
Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow

Regionalliga - SudWest

20:30 - 28/10/2020
Freiburg IIFreiburg II

vs
Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC

01:00 - 29/10/2020
TuS RW KoblenzTuS RW Koblenz

vs
Eintracht StadtallendorfEintracht Stadtallendorf

Regionalliga - West

01:30 - 29/10/2020
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II

vs
Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen

01:30 - 29/10/2020
SV RodinghausenSV Rodinghausen

vs
HombergHomberg

Non League Div One - Isthmian North

02:45 - 29/10/2020
Grays AthleticGrays Athletic

vs
Great Wakering RoversGreat Wakering Rovers

National

Bị Hoãn
Lyon DuchereLyon Duchere

vs
CholetCholet

00:00 - 29/10/2020
QuevillyQuevilly

vs
Bourg-en-bresse 01Bourg-en-bresse 01

00:00 - 29/10/2020
Bastia-BorgoBastia-Borgo

vs
BoulogneBoulogne

02:00 - 29/10/2020
AnnecyAnnecy

vs
VillefrancheVillefranche

02:00 - 29/10/2020
Stade BriochinStade Briochin

vs
OrleansOrleans

Bị Hoãn
SèteSète

vs
RED Star FC 93RED Star FC 93