Tất cả các giải đấu 28/10/2020

League One

02:45-28/10/2020
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town

Ched Evans (25')

1 - 0
ShrewsburyShrewsbury

02:45-28/10/2020
PlymouthPlymouth

Luke Jephcott (34'), Joe Edwards (68')

2 - 1
DoncasterDoncaster

Fejiri Okenabirhie (73')

02:45-28/10/2020
PortsmouthPortsmouth

John Marquis (39', 47'), Ronan Curtis (50'), Marcus Harness (83')

4 - 0
NorthamptonNorthampton

02:45-28/10/2020
RochdaleRochdale

Matthew Lund (25', 44')

2 - 2
SunderlandSunderland

Charlie Wyke (15'), Bailey Wright (40')

02:00-28/10/2020
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon

Callum Reilly (13')

1 - 0
BlackpoolBlackpool

02:00-28/10/2020
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers

James Daly (2')

1 - 3
Hull CityHull City

K. Lewis-Potter (63', 76'), T. Eaves (90')

02:00-28/10/2020
CharltonCharlton

C. Washington (32'), A. Shinnie (45')

2 - 0
Oxford UnitedOxford United

02:00-28/10/2020
CreweCrewe

0 - 1
LincolnLincoln

Harry Anderson (39')

02:00-28/10/2020
IpswichIpswich

Teddy Bishop (86')

1 - 0
GillinghamGillingham

02:00-28/10/2020
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons

Scott Fraser (48'), Stephen Walker (52')

2 - 0
WiganWigan

02:00-28/10/2020
PeterboroughPeterborough

Jonson Clarke-Harris (10'), Joe Ward (48')

2 - 2
Burton AlbionBurton Albion

Kane Hemmings (32', 60')

Bị Hoãn
Swindon TownSwindon Town

vs
Accrington STAccrington ST

League Two

Bị Hoãn
ScunthorpeScunthorpe

vs
Salford CitySalford City

02:00-28/10/2020
CarlisleCarlisle

Yann Songo'o (1' OG), Jon Mellish (3'), George Tanner (87')

3 - 1
MorecambeMorecambe

Yann Songo'o (79')

02:00-28/10/2020
Forest GreenForest Green

Jake Young (24')

1 - 0
GrimsbyGrimsby

02:00-28/10/2020
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town

0 - 0
StevenageStevenage

02:00-28/10/2020
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient

Conor Wilkinson (4')

1 - 1
Exeter CityExeter City

Jake Taylor (47')

02:00-28/10/2020
Mansfield TownMansfield Town

James Perch (35'), Henry Charsley (89')

2 - 4
BarrowBarrow

Bradley Barry (10'), Patrick Brough (23'), Josh Kay (61'), Harrison Biggins (79')

02:00-28/10/2020
Newport CountyNewport County

Scott Twine (51'), Padraig Amond (90')

2 - 1
ColchesterColchester

Jevani Brown (89')

02:00-28/10/2020
Port ValePort Vale

Leon Legge (52'), David Worrall (68')

2 - 1
CheltenhamCheltenham

Andrew Williams (48')

02:00-28/10/2020
SouthendSouthend

Tom Clifford (76')

1 - 2
OldhamOldham

Bobby Grant (49'), Zachary Dearnley (89')

02:00-28/10/2020
WalsallWalsall

0 - 2
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United

Paul Mullin (9'), Joe Ironside (80')

02:00-28/10/2020
BoltonBolton

Nathan Delfouneso (13')

1 - 0
BradfordBradford

01:30-28/10/2020
Crawley TownCrawley Town

Max Watters (13'), Tom Nichols (21'), Jordan Tunnicliffe (24'), T. Frost (77')

4 - 0
TranmereTranmere

National League

02:45-28/10/2020
Aldershot TownAldershot Town

Craig Tanner (8')

1 - 4
TorquayTorquay

Ben Wynter (43'), Danny Wright (47', 90'), Ben Whitfield (51')

02:45-28/10/2020
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood

Gus Mafuta (33')

1 - 0
WokingWoking

02:45-28/10/2020
BromleyBromley

Michael Cheek (35', 47'), Ben Williamson (67')

3 - 2
WeymouthWeymouth

Josh Wakefield (23'), Tom Whelan (86')

02:45-28/10/2020
DoverDover

Samuel James Wood (24'), (29'), Adebayo Azeez (80')

3 - 2
EastleighEastleigh

Tyrone Barnett (6'), D. Smith (58')

Bị Hoãn
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town

vs
Notts CountyNotts County

02:45-28/10/2020
HartlepoolHartlepool

David Parkhouse (30')

1 - 1
AltrinchamAltrincham

Tom Peers (85')

02:45-28/10/2020
King's Lynn TownKing's Lynn Town

Kairo Ellis Mitchell (48', 70')

2 - 3
WealdstoneWealdstone

(6'), (67'), (73')

02:45-28/10/2020
MaidenheadMaidenhead

Nathan Blissett (56'), Josh Coley (75')

2 - 1
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge

Sam Deering (45')

02:45-28/10/2020
Stockport CountyStockport County

0 - 0
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors

02:45-28/10/2020
Yeovil TownYeovil Town

Joe Quigley (45')

1 - 2
Sutton UtdSutton Utd

Harry Beautyman (10', 49')

02:00-28/10/2020
WrexhamWrexham

0 - 0
BarnetBarnet

National League - North

02:45-28/10/2020
Boston UnitedBoston United

Terry Hawkridge (55')

1 - 1
Guiseley AFCGuiseley AFC

Nathan Newall (90')

02:45-28/10/2020
HerefordHereford

0 - 2
Bradford (Park Avenue)Bradford (Park Avenue)

Oliver Tobias M. Johnson (1', 38')

02:45-28/10/2020
ChesterChester

(37'), George Glendon (83')

2 - 1
Curzon AshtonCurzon Ashton

Dominic Knowles (68')

National League - South

02:45-28/10/2020
Chippenham TownChippenham Town

Joe Hanks (22')

1 - 2
DartfordDartford

Moussa Paul Bakayoko (9'), Thomas Ernest Bonner (81')

02:45-28/10/2020
Hampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond

(68')

1 - 2
Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough

Charlie Walker (15', 55')